Honey Moons

Also known as: Berri Delicious


Honey Moons pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 11, 1974
Birth Place
San Francisco, California, United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
1988
Career End
1995
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
42G (95G)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
160cm (5ft 2in)
Weight:
55kg (121lbs)
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Honey Moons

MODEL INFORMATION

Honey Moons is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on January 11, 1974 in San Francisco, California, United States. Her pornstar career has started in 1988 and ended in 1995. Besides the name Honey Moons she`s also known as Berri Delicious. She is famous for her average sized body with big natural boobs and a 42G (95G)-Cup. Her weight is 55kg/121lbs and she is 160cm (5ft 2in) tall. Honey Moons has grey eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Honey Moons available but they are coming soon!

Honey Moons tube


Honey Moons interview


Comments on Honey Moons


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *