Honey Demon

Also known as: Honey, Honey A, Honey Damon


Honey Demon
Birthday
May 28, 1992 (1992-05-28)
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Romanian
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34DD-24-34
Cup Size:
34E (75E) (same as DD cup)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)
Weight:
114 lb (52 kg)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Honey Demon available but they are coming soon!

Honey Demon tube


Honey Demon interview


Comments on Honey Demon


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *