Holly Morgan

Also known as: Holly, Trisha, Holly D., Holly C.


Holly Morgan pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Sep 09, 1982
Birth Place
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
2004
Career End
2011
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Cup Size:
34C (75C)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
160cm (5ft 2in)
Weight:
52kg (114lbs)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn

ABOUT Holly Morgan

MODEL INFORMATION

Holly Morgan is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on September 9, 1982 in Las Vegas, Nevada, United States. Her pornstar career has started in 2004 and ended in 2011. Besides the name Holly Morgan she`s also known as Holly, Trisha, Holly D., Holly C. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 34C (75C)-Cup.Holly Morgan has brown eyes and her natural hair color is Auburn.


There are actually no videos with Holly Morgan available but they are coming soon!

Holly Morgan tube


Holly Morgan interview


Comments on Holly Morgan


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *