Holly Halston

Also known as: Holly, Holly Holsten, Ms. Holly, Mrs. Holly, Jasmin Nadine Carte, Holly Holston


Holly Halston pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Dec 31, 1974
Birth Place
Hollywood, California, United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
2001
Career End
2016
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
36DD-24-32
Cup Size:
36F (80F)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
157cm (5ft 1in)
Weight:
52kg (114lbs)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Holly Halston

MODEL INFORMATION

Holly Halston is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on December 31, 1974 in Hollywood, California, United States. Her pornstar career has started in 2001 and ended in 2016. Besides the name Holly Halston she`s also known as Holly, Holly Holsten, Ms. Holly, Mrs. Holly, Jasmin Nadine Carte, Holly Holston. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs and a 36F (80F)-Cup.Holly Halston has green eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Holly Halston available but they are coming soon!

Holly Halston tube


Holly Halston interview


Comments on Holly Halston


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *