Hina Iwashita

Also known as: Kiseki Hoshino, Hinano Amamiya, Hinano Igawa, Hinano


Hina Iwashita pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 05, 1987
Birth Place
Hinano Amamiya, Japan
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Asian
Nationality:
Japanese
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
G-Cup
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Hina Iwashita

MODEL INFORMATION

Hina Iwashita is a well known Japanese pornstar with Asian ethnicity. She was born on January 5, 1987 in Hinano Amamiya, Japan. Besides the name Hina Iwashita she`s also known as Kiseki Hoshino, Hinano Amamiya, Hinano Igawa, Hinano. She is famous for her slim sized body with big boobs and a G-Cup. Hina Iwashita has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Hina Iwashita available but they are coming soon!

Hina Iwashita tube


Hina Iwashita interview


Comments on Hina Iwashita


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *