Harriet Sugarcookie

Also known as: HSugarCookie, HarrietSugarC


Harriet Sugarcookie pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Dec 19, 1995
Birth Place
London, United Kingdom
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Asian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
Adult Model
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
30F (65F)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
155cm (5ft 1in)
Weight:
52kg (114lbs)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Harriet Sugarcookie

MODEL INFORMATION

Harriet Sugarcookie is a well known British Adult Model with Asian ethnicity. She was born on December 19, 1995 in London, United Kingdom. Besides the name Harriet Sugarcookie she`s also known as HSugarCookie, HarrietSugarC. She has big natural boobs and a 30F (65F)-Cup. Her weight is 52kg/114lbs and she is 155cm (5ft 1in) tall. Harriet Sugarcookie has brown eyes and her natural hair color is black.


There are actually no videos with Harriet Sugarcookie available but they are coming soon!

Harriet Sugarcookie tube


Harriet Sugarcookie interview


Comments on Harriet Sugarcookie


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *