Hannah Sharp

Also known as: Hannah Edwards


Hannah Sharp pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jul 10, 1991
Birth Place
Leeds, West Yorkshire, Uk
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Curvy
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
32H (70H)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Hannah Sharp

MODEL INFORMATION

Hannah Sharp is a well known British adult model with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on July 10, 1991 in Leeds, West Yorkshire, UK. Besides the name Hannah Sharp she`s also known under different alias names like Hannah Edwards. She is famous for her curvy body with big natural tits, with a cup-size of 32H (70H). Hannah Sharp has green eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with brown hair.


There are actually no videos with Hannah Sharp available but they are coming soon!

Hannah Sharp tube


Hannah Sharp interview


Comments on Hannah Sharp


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *