Hana Melonova

Also known as: Vénus, Venus, Sue, Stephanie, Nicole Taylor, Milly, Lucille, Lucie L., Lucie, Lucia, Katka, Hana Melanova, Claudia, Angel, Andrea H. Venuss, Alexandra, Vénus Sarka, Nicole Laverue, Nicole Lavarue, Lucy Loren, Lucie Kovarova, Zara Linder, Vénus Amber, Nicole Lavenue, Lucy Steel, Lucy van Dam, Lucie Laurencova


Hana Melonova pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Dec 07, 1977
Birth Place
Stredocesky Kraj, Czech Republic
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
1997
Career End
2004
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
36DD-25-36
Cup Size:
36E (80E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
170cm (5ft 6in)
Weight:
55kg (121lbs)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Hana Melonova

MODEL INFORMATION

Hana Melonova is a well known Czech pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on December 7, 1977 in Stredocesky Kraj, Czech Republic. Her pornstar career has started in 1997 and ended in 2004. Besides the name Hana Melonova she`s also known as Vénus, Venus, Sue, Stephanie, Nicole Taylor, Milly, Lucille, Lucie L., Lucie, Lucia, Katka, Hana Melanova, Claudia, Angel, Andrea H. Venuss, Alexandra, Vénus Sarka, Nicole Laverue, Nicole Lavarue, Lucy Loren, Lucie Kovarova, Zara Linder, Vénus Amber, Nicole Lavenue, Lucy Steel, Lucy van Dam, Lucie Laurencova. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs and a 36E (80E)-Cup.Hana Melonova has blue eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Hana Melonova available but they are coming soon!

Hana Melonova tube


Hana Melonova interview


Comments on Hana Melonova


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *