Gwen Rogers

Also known as: Gwendolyn Rogers


Gwen Rogers pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Sep 24, 1968
Birth Place
Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
36DD-24-36
Cup Size:
36E (80E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
168 cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight:
55 kg or 120 lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Gwen Rogers

Gwen Rogers is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on September... Read More

There are actually no videos with Gwen Rogers available but they are coming soon!

Gwen Rogers tube


Gwen Rogers interview


Comments on Gwen Rogers


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *