Giovanna Morgan

Also known as: Cherry Morgan


Giovanna Morgan pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
-
Weight:
64kg (140lbs)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Giovanna Morgan

MODEL INFORMATION

Giovanna Morgan is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in United States. Besides the name Giovanna Morgan she`s also known as Cherry Morgan. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs and a 34D (75D)-Cup. Her weight is 64kg/140lbs. Giovanna Morgan has blue eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Giovanna Morgan available but they are coming soon!

Giovanna Morgan tube


Giovanna Morgan interview


Comments on Giovanna Morgan


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *