Gina Milano

Also known as: Squirtgia, Melina


Gina Milano
Birthday
Jan 06, 1956
Birth Place
Milan, Italy
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Italian
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
F-CUP
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Weight:
61 kg or 134 lbs
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red

ABOUT Gina Milano

Gina Milano is a well known Italian pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on January 6, 1956 in Milan, Italy. Besides the name Gina Milano she`s also known under different alias names like SquirtGia, Melina. She is famous for her big silicone tits, with an F-Cup. Her weight is 61 kg or 134 lbs and she is 165 cm (5 ft 5 in) tall. Gina Milano has blue eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with red hair.

There are actually no videos with Gina Milano available but they are coming soon!

Gina Milano tube


Gina Milano interview


Comments on Gina Milano


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *