Gia Marley

Also known as: Odessa


Gia Marley
Birthday
June 23, 1982 (1982-06-23 ) (age 34) Odessa, Texas, U.S.
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian, Latina
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
36-29-37
Cup Size:
36D (80D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 7 in
Weight:
129 lb (59
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Gia Marley available but they are coming soon!

Gia Marley tube


Gia Marley interview


Comments on Gia Marley


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *