Gabriella Paltrova

Also known as: Gabriella Roxxx, Gabi Paltrova


Gabriella Paltrova pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jun 22, 1991
Birth Place
Chicago, Il - Illinois, United States
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
32B-22-32
Cup Size:
32B
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
152cm/4ft 11in
Weight:
46kg/101lbs
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Gabriella Paltrova

MODEL INFORMATION

Gabriella Paltrova is a well known American Pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on June 22, 1991 in Chicago, IL - Illinois, United States. Her ocupation is Pornstar. Besides the name Gabriella Paltrova she`s also known as Gabriella Roxxx, Gabi

6 Gabriella Paltrova Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Gabriella Paltrova tube


Gabriella Paltrova interview


Comments on Gabriella Paltrova


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *