Gabriella Daniels

Also known as: Gabriela Stevenson, Lily, Lilly Spak, Lilly, Liliya, Liliana, Gabriella D, Gabriela Daniels, Gabriela, Gabriella Danielsova


Gabriella Daniels pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Sep 25, 1995
Birth Place
Ukraine
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Ukrainian
Occupation
Adult Model
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
175cm (5ft 8in)
Weight:
59kg (130lbs)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Gabriella Daniels

MODEL INFORMATION

Gabriella Daniels is a well known Ukrainian Adult Model with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on 1995 in Ukraine. Besides the name Gabriella Daniels she`s also known as Gabriela Stevenson, Lily, Lilly Spak, Lilly, Liliya, Liliana, Gabriella D, Gabriela Daniels, Gabriela, Gabriella Danielsova. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 34D (75D)-Cup. Her weight is 59kg/130lbs and she is 175cm (5ft 8in) tall. Gabriella Daniels has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Gabriella Daniels available but they are coming soon!

Gabriella Daniels tube


Gabriella Daniels interview


Comments on Gabriella Daniels


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *