Gabriela Lopez

Also known as: Latin


Gabriela Lopez pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Apr 10, 1998
Birth Place
Sebring, Fl - Florida, United States
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Latin
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Cup Size:
34D
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
152cm/4ft 11in
Weight:
50kg/110lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Gabriela Lopez

MODEL INFORMATION

Gabriela Lopez is a well known American Pornstar with Latin ethnicity. She was born on April 10, 1998 in Sebring, FL - Florida, United States. Her ocupation is Pornstar. Besides the name Gabriela Lopez she`s also known as Latin. She is famous for her Slim

13 Gabriela Lopez Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Gabriela Lopez tube


Gabriela Lopez interview


Comments on Gabriela Lopez


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *