Gabby Quinteros

Also known as: Mrs. G. Rollins, Gaby Quinteros, Curious Gabby, Gabby Q


Gabby Quinteros pornstar profile picture
Birthday
May 17, 1976
Birth Place
Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Latin
Nationality:
Mexican
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
2008
Career End
-
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
36D-26-36
Cup Size:
36D (80D)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
154cm (5ft)
Weight:
51kg (112lbs)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Gabby Quinteros

MODEL INFORMATION

Gabby Quinteros is a well known Mexican pornstar with Latin ethnicity. She was born on May 17, 1976 in Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico. Her pornstar career has started in 2008. Besides the name Gabby Quinteros she`s also known as Mrs. G. Rollins, Gaby Quinteros, Curious Gabby, Gabby Q. She has big silicone boobs and a 36D (80D)-Cup.Gabby Quinteros has brown eyes and her natural hair color is black.


There are actually no videos with Gabby Quinteros available but they are coming soon!

Gabby Quinteros tube


Gabby Quinteros interview


Comments on Gabby Quinteros


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *