Frost

Also known as: FrostFerocious


Frost pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
F-Cup
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Weight:
55kg (120lbs)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
red

ABOUT Frost

MODEL INFORMATION

Frost is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in United States. Besides the name Frost she`s also known as FrostFerocious. She is famous for her average sized body with big natural boobs and a F-Cup. Her weight is 55kg/120lbs and she is 165 cm (5 ft 5 in) tall. Frost has hazel eyes and her natural hair color is red.


There are actually no videos with Frost available but they are coming soon!

Frost tube


Frost interview


Comments on Frost


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *