Franceska Jaimes

Also known as: Franceska James, Sweet Sugar, Patricia James, Morgana, Sugar


Franceska Jaimes
Birthday
September 20, 1985 (1985-09-20 ) (age 32) Medellin, Antioquia, Colombia
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Latina
Nationality:
Colombian
Body Type:
Athletic
Measurements:
34D-26-38
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 8 in
Weight:
119 lb (54
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Franceska Jaimes available but they are coming soon!

Franceska Jaimes tube


Franceska Jaimes interview


Comments on Franceska Jaimes


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *