Fernanda Abraao

Also known as: Fernanda Abraão


Fernanda Abraao pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Brazil
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Latin
Nationality:
Brazilian
Occupation
Adult Model
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
D-Cup
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Fernanda Abraao

MODEL INFORMATION

Fernanda Abraao is a well known Brazilian Adult Model with Latin ethnicity. She was born in Brazil. Besides the name Fernanda Abraao she`s also known as Fernanda Abraão. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs and a D-Cup. Fernanda Abraao has brown eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Fernanda Abraao available but they are coming soon!

Fernanda Abraao tube


Fernanda Abraao interview


Comments on Fernanda Abraao


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *