Farrah Faith

Also known as: Tabitha, Mia, Amy Anderson


Farrah Faith pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Dec 09, 1982
Birth Place
Leeds, Uk
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
-
Career Start
2008
Career End
Still Active
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
32F (70F)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
168 cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight:
58kg or 127lbs
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
Brown, Blonde

ABOUT Farrah Faith

MODEL INFORMATION

Farrah Faith is a well known British adult model with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on December 9, 1982 in Leeds, UK. Her adult model career started in 2008 and it seems like she`s still active until today. Besides the name Farrah Faith she`s also known under different alias names like Tabitha, Mia, Amy Anderson. She is famous for her slim body with big silicone tits, with a cup-size of 32F (70F). Her weight is 58kg or 127lbs and she is 168 cm (5 ft 6 in) tall. Farrah Faith can be seen in most of her appeareances with brown/blonde hair.


There are actually no videos with Farrah Faith available but they are coming soon!

Farrah Faith tube


Farrah Faith interview


Comments on Farrah Faith


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *