Evi Fox

Also known as: Evi Medina, Evi Foxx


Evi Fox pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jul 19, 1990
Birth Place
Or - Oregon, United States
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
2012
Career End
-
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
32DD-23-27
Cup Size:
32DD
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
157cm/5ft 1in
Weight:
52kg/114lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Evi Fox

Evi Fox is a well known American Pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on July 19, 1990... Read More

There are actually no videos with Evi Fox available but they are coming soon!

Evi Fox tube


Evi Fox interview


Comments on Evi Fox


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *