Eva Lordes

Also known as: Mistress Eva Lordes


Eva Lordes pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Chubby
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
D-Cup
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
170 cm (5 ft 7 in)
Weight:
86kg (190lbs)
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Eva Lordes

MODEL INFORMATION

Eva Lordes is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in United States. Besides the name Eva Lordes she`s also known as Mistress Eva Lordes. She is famous for her chubby sized body with big natural boobs and a D-Cup. Her weight is 86kg/190lbs and she is 170 cm (5 ft 7 in) tall. Eva Lordes natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Eva Lordes available but they are coming soon!

Eva Lordes tube


Eva Lordes interview


Comments on Eva Lordes


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *