Eva Kay

Also known as: Eva C


Eva Kay pornstar profile picture
Birthday
-
Birth Place
-
Dead or Alive?
Dead
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Russian
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
-

ABOUT Eva Kay

MODEL INFORMATION

Eva Kay is a well known Russian pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. Besides the name Eva Kay she`s also known under different alias names like Eva C. She is famous for her slim body with big natural tits. Eva Kay can be seen in most of her appeareances with long hair. Eva Kay died in September 2018, but her fans will never forget her.


There are actually no videos with Eva Kay available but they are coming soon!

Eva Kay tube


Eva Kay interview


Comments on Eva Kay


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *