Essence

Also known as: Essence Larue, Essence 44f


Essence pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Sep 21, 1980
Birth Place
Long Beach, California, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Black
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Bbw
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
44F (100F)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
173 cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight:
82 kg or 180 lbs
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Essence

MODEL INFORMATION

Essence is a well known American pornstar with black ethnicity. She was born on September 21, 1980 in Long Beach, California, USA. Besides the name Essence she`s also known under different alias names like Essence Larue, Essence 44F. She is famous for her bbw body with big natural tits, with a cup-size of 44F (100F). Her weight is 82 kg or 180 lbs and she is 173 cm (5 ft 8 in) tall. Essence has hazel eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with black hair.


There are actually no videos with Essence available but they are coming soon!

Essence tube


Essence interview


Comments on Essence


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *