Eri Kikuchi

Also known as: Mai Akimoto, Eriko Ishikawa, Yumiko Hino


Eri Kikuchi
Birthday
April 5, 1965 (1965-04-05 ) (age 52) [1] Nagoya Prefecture, Japan
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Asian
Nationality:
Japanese
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
94-60-86 cm 37-
Cup Size:
E metric
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
1.68 m (5 
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Black
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Eri Kikuchi available but they are coming soon!

Eri Kikuchi tube


Eri Kikuchi interview


Comments on Eri Kikuchi


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *