Emma Heart

Also known as: Emma Hart, Next Door Emma, Rhonda, Riley, Riley Winter, Riley Winters, Ruby


Emma Heart
Birthday
May 24, 1988 (1988-05-24 ) (age 29) Culver, Indiana, U.S.
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34-25-36
Cup Size:
34D (75D)[1]
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 4 in
Weight:
116 lb (53
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Emma Heart available but they are coming soon!

Emma Heart tube


Emma Heart interview


Comments on Emma Heart


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *