Ema Kisaki

Also known as: Haruki Kato, HARUKI


Ema Kisaki
Birthday
August 30, 1989 (1989-08-30 ) (age 27)
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Asian
Nationality:
Japanese
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
95-62-89cm
Cup Size:
G metric
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
1.52 m (4 
Weight:
47 kg (103
Eye Color:
Black
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Ema Kisaki available but they are coming soon!

Ema Kisaki tube


Ema Kisaki interview


Comments on Ema Kisaki


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *