Elena G

Also known as: Helena Sculptura, Lotta S


Elena G pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Czech Republic
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Elena G

MODEL INFORMATION

Elena G is a well known Czech pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in Czech Republic. Besides the name Elena G she`s also known as Helena Sculptura, Lotta S. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 34D (75D)-Cup. Elena G has blue eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Elena G available but they are coming soon!

Elena G tube


Elena G interview


Comments on Elena G


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *