Elektra Lamour

Also known as: Pam, Gwen, Mercedes, Bp Tammy, Tammy


Elektra Lamour pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Dec 05, 1965
Birth Place
Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
38E (85E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
-
Weight:
58 kg or 127 lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Elektra Lamour

MODEL INFORMATION

Elektra Lamour is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on December 5, 1965 in USA. Besides the name Elektra Lamour she`s also known under different alias names like Pam, Gwen, Mercedes, BP Tammy, Tammy. She is famous for her big silicone tits, with a cup-size of 38E (85E). Her weight is 58 kg or 127 lbs. Elektra Lamour has brown eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with brown hair.


There are actually no videos with Elektra Lamour available but they are coming soon!

Elektra Lamour tube


Elektra Lamour interview


Comments on Elektra Lamour


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *