Elaina Gregory

Also known as: Gracie


Elaina Gregory pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Sep 03, 1983
Birth Place
Arizona, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Chubby
Measurements:
41-31-41
Cup Size:
34N (75N)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
152 cm (5 ft 0 in)
Weight:
61 kg or 135 lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Elaina Gregory

Elaina Gregory is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on... Read More

14 Elaina Gregory Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Elaina Gregory tube


Elaina Gregory interview


Comments on Elaina Gregory


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *