Dru Diamond

Also known as: Dru Drummond


Dru Diamond pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
36F (80F)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Dru Diamond

MODEL INFORMATION

Dru Diamond is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in United States. Besides the name Dru Diamond she`s also known as Dru Drummond. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 36F (80F)-Cup. Dru Diamond has blue eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Dru Diamond available but they are coming soon!

Dru Diamond tube


Dru Diamond interview


Comments on Dru Diamond


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *