Diva Silke

Also known as: Diva Silke Die


Diva Silke pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 02, 1968
Birth Place
Cologne, Germany
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
German
Occupation
Supermodel
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
E-Cup
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
168cm (5ft 6in)
Weight:
64kg (141lbs)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Diva Silke

MODEL INFORMATION

Diva Silke is a well known German Supermodel with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on January 2, 1968 in Cologne, Germany. Besides the name Diva Silke she`s also known as Diva Silke Die. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs and a E-Cup. Her weight is 64kg/141lbs and she is 168cm (5ft 6in) tall. Diva Silke has green eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Diva Silke available but they are coming soon!

Diva Silke tube


Diva Silke interview


Comments on Diva Silke


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *