Dionne Mendez

Also known as: Club Dionne


Dionne Mendez pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Aug 06, 1974
Birth Place
Slough, Berkshire, Uk
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
D-CUP
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Dionne Mendez

MODEL INFORMATION

Dionne Mendez is a well known British pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on August 6, 1974 in Slough, Berkshire, UK. Besides the name Dionne Mendez she`s also known under different alias names like Club Dionne. She is famous for her big silicone tits, with an D-Cup. She is 163 cm (5 ft 4 in) tall. Dionne Mendez has green eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with black hair.


There are actually no videos with Dionne Mendez available but they are coming soon!

Dionne Mendez tube


Dionne Mendez interview


Comments on Dionne Mendez


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *