Diana Prince

Also known as: Mrs. D. Volquez, Kasey Bunnell, Kasey, Diana Price, Kasey Poteet, Kasey Kroft


Diana Prince pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jun 06, 1980
Birth Place
South Carolina, California, United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
2006
Career End
-
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Cup Size:
36C (80C)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
175cm (5ft 8in)
Weight:
57kg (125lbs)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Diana Prince

MODEL INFORMATION

Diana Prince is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on June 6, 1980 in South Carolina, California, United States. Her pornstar career has started in 2006. Besides the name Diana Prince she`s also known as Mrs. D. Volquez, Kasey Bunnell, Kasey, Diana Price, Kasey Poteet, Kasey Kroft. She has big silicone boobs and a 36C (80C)-Cup.Diana Prince has blue eyes and her natural hair color is black.


There are actually no videos with Diana Prince available but they are coming soon!

Diana Prince tube


Diana Prince interview


Comments on Diana Prince


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *