Desire Monet

Also known as: Isabell Lane


Desire Monet pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Apr 06, 1982
Birth Place
Greenfield, Indiana, United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
BBW
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
F-Cup
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
168 cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight:
92kg (202lbs)
Eye Color:
Blue Grey
Hair Color:
Brunette

ABOUT Desire Monet

MODEL INFORMATION

Desire Monet is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on April 6, 1982 in greenfield, Indiana, United States. Besides the name Desire Monet she`s also known as Isabell Lane. She is famous for her BBW sized body with big natural boobs and a F-Cup. Her weight is 92kg/202lbs and she is 168 cm (5 ft 6 in) tall. Desire Monet has blue grey eyes and her natural hair color is Brunette.


There are actually no videos with Desire Monet available but they are coming soon!

Desire Monet tube


Desire Monet interview


Comments on Desire Monet


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *