Deserea A

Also known as: Deserea (Domai), Deserea


Deserea A pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Louisiana, United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Black
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
36-22-3-
Cup Size:
36D (80D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
178 cm (5 ft 10 in)
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Deserea A

MODEL INFORMATION

Deserea A is a well known American pornstar with black ethnicity. She was born on 1989.


There are actually no videos with Deserea A available but they are coming soon!

Deserea A tube


Deserea A interview


Comments on Deserea A


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *