Denise Fagerberg

Also known as: Denise Slaay


Denise Fagerberg pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Mar 04, 1994
Birth Place
Sweden
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Swedish
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Denise Fagerberg

MODEL INFORMATION

Denise Fagerberg is a well known Swedish pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on March 4, 1994 in Sweden. Besides the name Denise Fagerberg she`s also known as Denise Slaay. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs. Denise Fagerberg has brown eyes and her natural hair color is black.


There are actually no videos with Denise Fagerberg available but they are coming soon!

Denise Fagerberg tube


Denise Fagerberg interview


Comments on Denise Fagerberg


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *