Deisy Gamboa

Also known as: Deisy Gamboa Ferrara


Deisy Gamboa pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Venezuela
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Latin
Nationality:
Venezuelan
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34E (75E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Deisy Gamboa

MODEL INFORMATION

Deisy Gamboa is a well known Venezuelan pornstar with Latin ethnicity. She was born in Venezuela. Besides the name Deisy Gamboa she`s also known as Deisy Gamboa Ferrara. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs and a 34E (75E)-Cup. Deisy Gamboa has brown eyes and her natural hair color is black.


There are actually no videos with Deisy Gamboa available but they are coming soon!

Deisy Gamboa tube


Deisy Gamboa interview


Comments on Deisy Gamboa


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *