Deelicious Milano

Also known as: Delicious, Delicious Milano, Delicious 'Sunny' Milano, Sunny


Deelicious Milano pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Sep 25, 1975
Birth Place
Luxembourg
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Black
Nationality:
Luxembourgian
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black, Blonde

ABOUT Deelicious Milano

MODEL INFORMATION

Deelicious Milano is a well known Luxembourgian pornstar with black ethnicity. She was born on 1975 in Luxembourg. Besides the name Deelicious Milano she`s also known as Delicious, Delicious Milano, Delicious 'Sunny' Milano, Sunny. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs. Deelicious Milano has brown eyes and her natural hair color is black, Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Deelicious Milano available but they are coming soon!

Deelicious Milano tube


Deelicious Milano interview


Comments on Deelicious Milano


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *