Debi Diamond

Also known as: Miss D. D., Shelley Rey, Shelli Rey, Debbi Diamond, Debi Dymond, Deborah Diamond, Shelli Ray, Shelley Ray, Debi Hanson, Debra Ann Diamond, Debra Ann Lester, Debbie Diamond, Shelly Rey, Shelly Ray, Kaviar, Josi Emerson, Debie Lester, Debbie Hanson


Debi Diamond pornstar profile picture
Birthday
May 01, 1965
Birth Place
San Fernando Valley, California, United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
2012
Body Type:
Athletic
Measurements:
34DD-26-37
Cup Size:
34E (75E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
182cm (5ft 11in)
Weight:
57kg (125lbs)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Debi Diamond

MODEL INFORMATION

Debi Diamond is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on May 1, 1965 in San Fernando Valley, California, United States. Her pornstar careerended in 2012. Besides the name Debi Diamond she`s also known as Miss D. D., Shelley Rey, Shelli Rey, Debbi Diamond, Debi Dymond, Deborah Diamond, Shelli Ray, Shelley Ray, Debi Hanson, Debra Ann Diamond, Debra Ann Lester, Debbie Diamond, Shelly Rey, Shelly Ray, Kaviar, Josi Emerson, Debie Lester, Debbie Hanson. She is famous for her athletic sized body with big silicone boobs and a 34E (75E)-Cup.Debi Diamond has blue eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Debi Diamond available but they are coming soon!

Debi Diamond tube


Debi Diamond interview


Comments on Debi Diamond


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *