Dawn Allison

Also known as: Dawnsplace, Dawns Place


Dawn Allison pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Feb 18, 1975
Birth Place
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Canadian
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
32DDD-25-36
Cup Size:
32DDD
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight:
57kg or 125lbs
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brunette, Red

ABOUT Dawn Allison

Dawn Allison is a well known Canadian pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on February... Read More

888 Dawn Allison Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Dawn Allison tube


Dawn Allison interview


Comments on Dawn Allison


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *