Darya Berezovskaya

Also known as: Dassa, Dasha M., Dasha G., Darina, Kameliya A., Kamelia


Darya Berezovskaya pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 12, 1988
Birth Place
Ukraine
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Ukrainian
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
35-25-35
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Weight:
53kg (117lbs)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Darya Berezovskaya

MODEL INFORMATION

Darya Berezovskaya is a well known Ukrainian pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on January 12, 1988 in Ukraine. Besides the name Darya Berezovskaya she`s also known as Dassa, Dasha M., Dasha G., Darina, Kameliya A., Kamelia. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 34D (75D)-Cup.Darya Berezovskaya has green eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Darya Berezovskaya available but they are coming soon!

Darya Berezovskaya tube


Darya Berezovskaya interview


Comments on Darya Berezovskaya


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *