Darla Crane

Also known as: Darla Crane, Darla, The Bettie Page of the 90s, Darla Krane


Darla Crane
Birthday
May 21, 1966 (1966-05-21)
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Athletic
Measurements:
91-64-91 cm
Cup Size:
36E (80E)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 7 in (1.70 m)
Weight:
134 lb (61 kg)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

Darla Crane Videos and pics


Darla Crane tube


Darla Crane interview


Comments on Darla Crane


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *