Dannie Nesh

Also known as: Victoria


Dannie Nesh pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Poland
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Polish
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34F (75F)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brunette

ABOUT Dannie Nesh

MODEL INFORMATION

Dannie Nesh is a well known Polish pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in Poland. Besides the name Dannie Nesh she`s also known as Victoria. She is famous for her average sized body with big natural boobs and a 34F (75F)-Cup. Dannie Nesh has brown eyes and her natural hair color is Brunette.


There are actually no videos with Dannie Nesh available but they are coming soon!

Dannie Nesh tube


Dannie Nesh interview


Comments on Dannie Nesh


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *