Dani 36G

Also known as: Busty Gipsy, Daniela


Dani 36G pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Bulgaria
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Bulgarian
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
36G (80G)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Dani 36G

MODEL INFORMATION

Dani 36G is a well known Bulgarian pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in Bulgaria. Besides the name Dani 36G she`s also known as Busty Gipsy, Daniela. She is famous for her average sized body with big natural boobs and a 36G (80G)-Cup. Dani 36G has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Dani 36G available but they are coming soon!

Dani 36G tube


Dani 36G interview


Comments on Dani 36G


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *