Dakotah Summers

Also known as: Dakota Summers


Dakotah Summers pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
36DD-26-36
Cup Size:
36E (80E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
168cm (5ft 6in)
Weight:
59kg (130lbs)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Dakotah Summers

MODEL INFORMATION

Dakotah Summers is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on April 21.


There are actually no videos with Dakotah Summers available but they are coming soon!

Dakotah Summers tube


Dakotah Summers interview


Comments on Dakotah Summers


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *