Crystal Allen

Also known as: The Bristol Sisters, Paula, Crystal, Lacy


Crystal Allen pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
36D (80D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Crystal Allen

MODEL INFORMATION

Crystal Allen is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in United States. Besides the name Crystal Allen she`s also known as The Bristol Sisters, Paula, Crystal, Lacy. She has big natural boobs and a 36D (80D)-Cup. Crystal Allen has brown eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Crystal Allen available but they are coming soon!

Crystal Allen tube


Crystal Allen interview


Comments on Crystal Allen


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *