Crissy Moran

Also known as: Chrissy Morgan, Chrissy M., Chrissy Moran, Crissy M


Crissy Moran
Birthday
December 22, 1975 (1975-12-22 ) (age 41) Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian, Pacific Islander
Nationality:
American
Body Type:
Athletic
Measurements:
34-23-35
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
1.67 m (5 
Weight:
56 kg (123
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Crissy Moran available but they are coming soon!

Crissy Moran tube


Crissy Moran interview


Comments on Crissy Moran


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *