Corinna Blake

Also known as: Corinne Blake, Taylor Lee, Corrina Blake


Corinna Blake
Birthday
Aug 06, 1988
Birth Place
Cincinnati, Oh - Ohio, United States
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
34E-24-34
Cup Size:
34E
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
160cm/5ft 2in
Weight:
51kg/112lbs
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Corinna Blake

Corinna Blake is a well known American Pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on August 6, 1988 in Cincinnati, OH - Ohio, United States. Her ocupation is Pornstar. Besides the name Corinna Blake she`s also known as Corinne Blake, Taylor Lee, Corr

25 Corinna Blake Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Corinna Blake tube


Corinna Blake interview


Comments on Corinna Blake


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *