Clyda Rosen

Also known as: Maria, Vietta Mannings, Vietta Taff, Vietta Manning


Clyda Rosen pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Nov 30, 1948
Birth Place
Israel
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Israeli
Occupation
Adult Model
Career Start
1970
Career End
1994
Body Type:
Chubby
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
36F (80F)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
147cm (4ft 9in)
Weight:
59kg (130lbs)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Clyda Rosen

MODEL INFORMATION

Clyda Rosen is a well known Israeli Adult Model with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on November 30, 1948 in Israel. Her Adult Model career has started in 1970 and ended in 1994. Besides the name Clyda Rosen she`s also known as Maria, Vietta Mannings, Vietta Taff, Vietta Manning. She is famous for her chubby sized body with big natural boobs and a 36F (80F)-Cup. Her weight is 59kg/130lbs and she is 147cm (4ft 9in) tall. Clyda Rosen has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Clyda Rosen available but they are coming soon!

Clyda Rosen tube


Clyda Rosen interview


Comments on Clyda Rosen


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *